Home / Phuket (and vicinity) Hotels / Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach
Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach exterior, 4-Star hotel in Phuket (and vicinity) 17 Photos
Photo of Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach, 4-star hotel in Phuket (and vicinity)
Photo of Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach, 4-star hotel in Phuket (and vicinity)
4-Star Hotel

Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach

11/1 M.7 Sakdidet Rd., T.Vichit A.Mueang, Ao Makam, Phuket (and vicinity), Thailand

17

Photos

17

Amenities

3 PM

Check-in

About Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach

Phuket Boat Quay is a 5-minute drive from Cape Panwa, Phuket Aquarium, and Khao Khat View Point. This 5-star hotel offers stylish, air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy an outdoor swimming pool and free private parking. The property is a 15-minute drive to Phuket Town and a 25-minute drive to Patong Beach. Phuket International Airport is a 45-minute drive away. The nonsmoking rooms at Phuket Boat Quay feature contemporary decor, a flat-screen cable TV, a safety deposit box, and a refrigerator. Each room includes a private bathroom with free toiletries. Airport shuttle service to Phuket International Airport is available for an additional fee.

Amenities & Facilities

Air Conditioning
Private Bathroom
Hairdryer
Concierge
Luggage Storage
Minibar
24-Hour Reception
Sauna
Cafe
Balcony
Concierge
Elevator
Airport Transfer
Fitness Centre
Terrace
Bathrobes
Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach has a fitness center equipped with exercise equipment for guests. The gym is typically available 24/7 or during designated hours.

Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach is a 4-Star hotel located in Phuket (and vicinity), Thailand. The hotel offers 17 amenities and facilities for guests.

Travel agents can access wholesale B2B rates for Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach by registering on DMC Quote. Registration is free and provides instant access to net rates with 20-35% margin potential. Simply create an account at dmcquote.com to start booking.

Location

11/1 M.7 Sakdidet Rd., T.Vichit A.Mueang, Ao Makam, Phuket (and vicinity), Thailand

Wholesale B2B Rates

Net rates exclusively for registered travel agents

Register to See Rates

Hotel Information

  • 4-Star Property
  • Phuket (and vicinity), Thailand
  • 0066818935236, 0066818935236

Why Book With Us

Wholesale Net Rates
20-35% Agent Margins
Instant Confirmation
No Booking Fees
24/7 Support

More Hotels in Phuket (and vicinity)

Ready to Book Phuket Boat Quay Hotel Panwa Beach?

Register as a travel agent to access exclusive wholesale rates

Register Free - Start Booking